arrow_back View All Dates
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10,11, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13 ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13,, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy